36 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Barrio Pueblo Bravo, Rojales
459 000 €
3 060 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Barrio Pueblo Bravo
Ref: 498698
Detached chaletSubcategories
2014Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
150 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2014
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters150 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Barrio Pueblo Bravo
Going to this location!Loading...