11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
270 000 €
652 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Calle Piedra, 2
Ref: 321325
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bathrooms
414 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters414 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Calle Piedra, 2
Going to this location!Loading...