20 photos

Venta de ático en Avenida de Argentina, Rojales
319 900 €
3 594 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Avenida de Argentina
Ref: 425658
PenthousesSubcategories
2024Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
89 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2024
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters89 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Avenida de Argentina
Going to this location!Loading...