18 photos

Venta de piso en Plaza de España, 3, Rojales
170 000 €
1 214 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Center, Plaza de España, 3
Ref: 441090
FlatsSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
140 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters140 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Center, Plaza de España, 3
Going to this location!Loading...