22 photos

Venta de piso en El Salvador & Calle Número 8 s/n, Rojales
332 495 €
3 866 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, El Salvador & Calle Número 8 s/n
Ref: 441169
Residencial LuisaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
86 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexResidencial Luisa
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters86 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, El Salvador & Calle Número 8 s/n
Going to this location!Loading...