30 photos

Venta de ático en Centro, Rojales
138 000 €
1 917 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Center, Centro
Ref: 441204
Casa independienteComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
72 m²built square meters
65 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters72 m²
- Usable square65 m²