27 photos

Venta de piso en Centro, Rojales
108 000 €
1 543 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Center, Centro
Ref: 468655
Casa independienteComplex
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
70 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters70 m²