29 photos

Venta de piso en Calle A Coruña, Rojales
249 000 €
3 037 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Lo Marabú, Calle A Coruña
Ref: 484685
FlatsSubcategories
2014Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
82 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2014
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters82 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Lo Marabú, Calle A Coruña
Going to this location!Loading...