39 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida Argentina, Rojales
334 900 €
4 084 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Avenida Argentina
Ref: 500434
FlatsSubcategories
2020Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
82 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2020
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters82 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Avenida Argentina
Going to this location!Loading...