20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Salinas, Salinas
165 000 €
637 € / m²Alicante, Salinas, Salinas
Ref: 454068
Detached chaletSubcategories
1986Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
259 m²built square meters
230 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1986
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters259 m²
- Usable square230 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Salinas, Salinas
Going to this location!Loading...