15 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
134 900 €
899 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, Avenida Guardamar, 38
Ref: 402240
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
150 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters150 m²
- Usable square120 m²
Address
Alicante, San Fulgencio, Avenida Guardamar, 38
Going to this location!Loading...