20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
400 000 €
1 852 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, Calle San Francisco de Asís, 31
Ref: 402253
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
216 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters216 m²
- Usable square100 m²
Address
Alicante, San Fulgencio, Calle San Francisco de Asís, 31
Going to this location!Loading...