20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida Guardamar , San Fulgencio
139 900 €
933 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, Avenida Guardamar
Ref: 425799
Terraced housesSubcategories
1980Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
150 m²built square meters
148 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1980
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters150 m²
- Usable square148 m²
Address
Alicante, San Fulgencio, Avenida Guardamar
Going to this location!Loading...