37 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
160 000 €
2 540 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
Ref: 468722
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2001Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
63 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2001
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters63 m²