1 photoVenta de chalet independiente en Caracter Pesqueras, San Fulgencio
135 000 €
931 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, Caracter Pesqueras
Ref: 468737
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
145 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters145 m²
Address
Alicante, San Fulgencio, Caracter Pesqueras
Going to this location!Loading...