50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
194 900 €
2 531 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
Ref: 485650
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
77 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters77 m²