6 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
160 500 €
531 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, Plaza Constitucion
Ref: 321338
Good conditionProperty status
302 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters302 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, San Fulgencio, Plaza Constitucion
Going to this location!Loading...