40 photos

Venta de piso en San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
199 995 €
1 667 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
Ref: 425802
Casa independienteComplex
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters120 m²