38 photos

Venta de piso en San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
130 000 €
2 167 € / m²Alicante, San Fulgencio, San Fulgencio
Ref: 468709
Casa independienteComplex
FlatsSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
60 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters60 m²