20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Agua s/n , San Isidro
325 000 €
1 083 € / m²Alicante, San Isidro, Agua s/n
Ref: 425816
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
300 m²built square meters
70 m²Land area
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters300 m²
- OrientationEast, South
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area70 m²
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91