28 photos

Venta de piso en TIERNO GALVAN, San Isidro
114 900 €
1 045 € / m²Alicante, San Isidro, TIERNO GALVAN
Ref: 484510
FlatsSubcategories
2007Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
93 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters110 m²
- Usable square93 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances650 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption650 kwh/m² year