29 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
890 000 €
1 570 € / m²Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, La Font - Mosques, Calle Font de Bugaya
Ref: 478188
1988Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
7Bedrooms
7Bathrooms
567 m²built square meters
1 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1988
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms7
- built square meters567 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 200 m²
Address
Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, La Font - Mosques, Calle Font de Bugaya
Going to this location!Loading...