7 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida miguel hernandez, 25, San Juan de Alicante
322 300 €
3 160 € / m²Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Salafranca - Lloixa, Avenida miguel hernandez, 25
Ref: 462542
Nestra ResidencialComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
102 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexNestra Residencial
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters102 m²
Address
Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Salafranca - Lloixa, Avenida miguel hernandez, 25
Going to this location!Loading...