11 photos

Venta de ático en Avenida del Comtat de Fabraquer, 1, San Juan de Alicante
379 000 €
3 384 € / m²Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Avenida del Comtat de Fabraquer, 1
Ref: 504480
Nova San JuanComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
5Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
112 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexNova San Juan
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor5
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters112 m²
Address
Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Avenida del Comtat de Fabraquer, 1
Going to this location!Loading...