16 photos

Venta de piso en Rambla de la Libertad, 1, San Juan de Alicante
311 000 €
2 728 € / m²Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Rambla de la Libertad, 1
Ref: 505064
San Juan CollectionComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
114 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexSan Juan Collection
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters114 m²
Address
Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Rambla de la Libertad, 1
Going to this location!Loading...