16 photos

Venta de piso en Rambla de la Libertad, 1, San Juan de Alicante
285 000 €
3 098 € / m²Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Rambla de la Libertad, 1
Ref: 505067
San Juan CollectionComplex
FlatsSubcategories
3Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
92 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- ComplexSan Juan Collection
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters92 m²
Address
Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Rambla de la Libertad, 1
Going to this location!Loading...