9 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Quijote, 4, San Juan de Alicante
249 570 €
3 007 € / m²Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Calle Quijote, 4
Ref: 505215
Edificio CervantesComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
83 m²built square meters
72 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexEdificio Cervantes
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters83 m²
- Usable square72 m²
Address
Alicante, San Juan de Alicante, Center, Calle Quijote, 4
Going to this location!Loading...