20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
214 600 €
2 384 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Tulipán
Ref: 202041
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
90 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters90 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Tulipán
Going to this location!Loading...