35 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
129 900 €
2 451 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
Ref: 329150
Luxury VillasComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
53 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexLuxury Villas
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters53 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
Going to this location!Loading...