39 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
449 900 €
2 694 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
Ref: 336338
Luxury VillasComplex
2007Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
167 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexLuxury Villas
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters167 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
Going to this location!Loading...