20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
159 999 €
2 105 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Cádiz s/n
Ref: 354497
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
76 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters76 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Cádiz s/n
Going to this location!Loading...