27 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Chopin, 2 , San Miguel de Salinas
189 999 €
2 879 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Chopin, 2
Ref: 452968
SamsaraComplex
Terraced housesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
66 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexSamsara
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters66 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Chopin, 2
Going to this location!Loading...