38 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Mojácar, 10, San Miguel de Salinas
425 000 €
2 310 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Blue Lagoon - Galán, Calle Mojácar, 10
Ref: 468784
Detached chaletSubcategories
2001Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
184 m²built square meters
390 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2001
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters184 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area390 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Blue Lagoon - Galán, Calle Mojácar, 10
Going to this location!Loading...