40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La Cañada - Los Alcores, San Miguel de Salinas
498 000 €
3 773 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, La Cañada - Los Alcores, La Cañada - Los Alcores
Ref: 468865
Detached chaletSubcategories
2021Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
132 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2021
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters132 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, La Cañada - Los Alcores, La Cañada - Los Alcores
Going to this location!Loading...