40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Ciudad de las Comunicaciones, San Miguel de Salinas
375 000 €
4 360 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Ciudad de las Comunicaciones, Ciudad de las Comunicaciones
Ref: 485583
Detached chaletSubcategories
2026Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
86 m²built square meters
78 m²Usable square
96 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2026
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters86 m²
- Usable square78 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area96 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateB
- Issuances15 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption55 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Ciudad de las Comunicaciones, Ciudad de las Comunicaciones
Going to this location!Loading...