20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Mandarinos los Lomas G, 117, San Miguel de Salinas
135 000 €
2 328 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Mandarinos los Lomas G, 117
Ref: 388049
FlatsSubcategories
1999Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
58 m²built square meters
46 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1999
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters58 m²
- Usable square46 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- Issuances39 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption213 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Calle Mandarinos los Lomas G, 117
Going to this location!Loading...