39 photos

Venta de piso en San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
105 000 €
2 386 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
Ref: 450636
Luxury VillasComplex
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
44 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexLuxury Villas
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters44 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas
Going to this location!Loading...