38 photos

Venta de piso en Centro, San Miguel de Salinas
274 900 €
1 821 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Center, Centro
Ref: 468791
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
151 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters151 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Center, Centro
Going to this location!Loading...