34 photos

Venta de piso en Centro, San Miguel de Salinas
274 999 €
3 571 € / m²Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Center, Centro
Ref: 484641
FlatsSubcategories
2024Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
77 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2024
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters77 m²
Address
Alicante, San Miguel de Salinas, Center, Centro
Going to this location!Loading...