29 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Centro, San Vicente del Raspeig
398 000 €
2 211 € / m²Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Center, Centro
Ref: 480595
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
180 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters180 m²
Address
Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Center, Centro
Going to this location!Loading...