39 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
420 000 €
2 308 € / m²Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Villamontes-Boqueres, Villamontes-Boqueres
Ref: 508598
1990Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
182 m²built square meters
2 020 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1990
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters182 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 020 m²
Address
Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Villamontes-Boqueres, Villamontes-Boqueres
Going to this location!Loading...