19 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
485 000 €
996 € / m²Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Villamontes-Boqueres, Carretera Agost, 99
Ref: 323517
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bathrooms
487 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Floor1
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters487 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Plans
Address
Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Villamontes-Boqueres, Carretera Agost, 99
Going to this location!Loading...