7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
350 000 €
194 € / m²Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Sun and Light, Calle del Tenis
Ref: 323541
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
1 800 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters1 800 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Sun and Light, Calle del Tenis
Going to this location!Loading...