19 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 600 000 €
2 286 € / m²Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Haygon - University, Haygon - Universidad
Ref: 323547
To be renovatedProperty status
1Floor
700 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Floor1
- built square meters700 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Haygon - University, Haygon - Universidad
Going to this location!Loading...