3 photosVenta de piso en Colonia Santa Isabel, San Vicente del Raspeig
161 000 €
1 477 € / m²Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Haygon - University, Colonia Santa Isabel
Ref: 463365
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
109 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters109 m²
Address
Alicante, San Vicente del Raspeig, Haygon - University, Colonia Santa Isabel
Going to this location!Loading...