20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
650 000 €
4 392 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Santa Pola East Cliffs, Calas de Santa Pola este
Ref: 210443
1988Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
148 m²built square meters
136 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1988
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters148 m²
- Usable square136 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Santa Pola East Cliffs, Calas de Santa Pola este
Going to this location!Loading...