3 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
198 000 €
1 193 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Levante Beach, Playa Levante
Ref: 355248
1960Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
166 m²built square meters
165 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1960
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters166 m²
- Usable square165 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Levante Beach, Playa Levante
Going to this location!Loading...