20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
200 000 €
2 041 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle Maestro Alfosea
Ref: 361863
1965Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
98 m²built square meters
81 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1965
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters98 m²
- Usable square81 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle Maestro Alfosea
Going to this location!Loading...