20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 250 000 €
4 808 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Ref: 388642
2020Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
260 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2020
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters260 m²
- Usable square200 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Going to this location!Loading...