20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calas de Santiago Bernabeu, Santa Pola
1 700 000 €
11 972 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Calas de Santiago Bernabéu, Calas de Santiago Bernabeu
Ref: 451181
Detached chaletSubcategories
1986Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
142 m²built square meters
140 m²Usable square
394 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1986
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters142 m²
- Usable square140 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area394 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Calas de Santiago Bernabéu, Calas de Santiago Bernabeu
Going to this location!Loading...